REF.

Client Name

Key Per Name

1.80

Eng. Rafik Alphonse Goubran

Same

2.80

Eng. Fouad Shafik

Same

3.81

Eng. M. Abdel Halim El Shazly

Same

4.84

Eng. Mourad Michel Bakhoum

Same

5.84

Mostafa Abdel Halim

Same

6.85

Astra Sweeden co.

Dr. Nazmi Namis

7.85

College of the Holy Family

 

 

a - Secondary School

F. Albert Linders

 

b - Primary School, Heliopolis

Mm Claire F.

 

c - Primary School, Cairo

Mr Assaad E.

8.85

Mr. Youssef Morcos

Eng. Mourad M. Bakhoum

9.85

Eng. Ishak Bakhoum

Same

10.85

Dr. Eng. A. H. El Rimaly

Same

11.86

Intraco co.

Eng. Nabil Georges

12.86

Mm Samira Boutros Rizkallah

Eng. Mourad M. Bakhoum

13.86

Eng. Karim Maher Henein

Same

14.86

Mr Fadl Baramky

Eng. Sami Farahat

15.87

Dr. Sami Kamel

Same

16.87

Mr. Antoine Baracat

Same

17.88

Mr Abdel Moneem Abou El Nagua

Mr Talaat Barsoum

18.88

Jesuites

F. Fadel & F. Masson

19.88

College " Mere de Dieu "

Mere Marie de Jesus

20.88

Dr Refaat kamel

Same

21.88

Institute of Theologie

F. Fadel Sidarouss

22.88

Mm Halim Shenouda

Same

23.88

Mm Josephine wahba

Same

24.88

College " Delivrande "

Same

25.88

Mr Nabil El Mandarawi

Same

26.88

Mr Dominique Benard

Mr Jean Ghali

27.89

Ghabbour Brothers

Eng. Karim Samy Ghabbour

 

a - konvekta

Gen. Essam El Rimaly

28.89

Father Youssef Assaad

Same

29.89

c/o Eng. Hany El Sanady

Same

30.89

Dr Mourad Magdi Wahba

Same

31.89

Mr Youssef Magdi Wahba

Same

32.89

" El Omrania " Church

F. Youssef Assaad

33.90

c/o Dr Eng. M. A. M. Khalil

Same

34.90

Eng. Karim Sami Ghabbour

Same

35.90

Franciscan - Mokattam

F. Antonious

36.90

c/o Eng. Mohamed Hosni

Same

37.90

Eng. Amir Yacoub

Same

38.90

Eng. Galal Labib

Same

39.90

Gulf Egypt co.

Eng. Wagdi Mahrous

40.90

Eng. Ahmed Wael Chalaby

Eng. Assad Salama

41.90

Eng. Riad Raymond Hatem

Same

42.90

Eng. Ahmed Yehia El Refaii

Same

43.91

Nacita co.

Dr. Naguib Abadir

44.91

S.M.A. ( Mission Africaines )

F. Lebrun

45.91

Mr Fikry Aziz

Same

46.91

Dr Kamal Labib

Same

47.91

Eng. Magued El Gamal

Same

48.91

Mr Shaker Ishak

Same

49.91

Eng. Mohamed Mahgoub

Same

50.91

Shell Corporation ( Conslt. )

Eng. Abdel Aal Hosny

51.91

Eng. Mohamed Annan

Same

52.91

Mitkees Housing co.

Eng. Abdel Rehim Metkees

53.92

j. & p. contractors ( conslt. )

eng. paul christoforou

54.92

Evangilic Copic Association

Dr. Rafik Samuel ( Cons )

55.92

CNEWA - New york (Conslt)

Mr Domingo Sotero ( Cons )

56.92

El Ektesadeya Group

Eng. Mohamed T.F.

57.92

Dr Youseef Fahim

Same

58.92

A . C . E .

Eng. Bahaa Afifi

59.92

Dr Naguib Abdir

Same

60.92

Eng. Assem Halim

Same

61.92

Dr Halim Takla

Same

62.93

Dr Maher Barsoum

Same

63.93

Roma Exchange

eng. riad hatem

64.93

Eng. Tarek Salem

Same

65.93

Dr Mohamed Abdel Monssef

Same

66.93

Eng. Mohamed Sedky Soliman

Same

67.93

Eng. Gamal Shafik

Same

68.93

Mr Rady Daoud

Same

69.93

Cairo Trade

Dr Raouf Ghabbour

70.93

Ford Foundation

Mm Bertha Badr

71.93

College Sacre Coeur Ghamra

S. Romero

72.93

V. C . I . Hyundai

Dr Raouf Ghabbour

73.93

Eng. Soliman Fahim

Same

74.93

Italian Hospital

Mr Luigy de-Luca

75.94

Mr Kamal Ghabbour

Same

76.94

Eng. Gino Baracat

Same

77.94

Eng. Amir El mandarawi

Same

78.94

Eng. Rafik Dayoub

Same

79.94

Notre Dame ( Shoubra )

S. Ragaa

80.94

Palistine Hotel ( Helnan )

Mr Mounir Doss

81.94

Eng. Khaled El Haggan (TDI )

Same

82.94

Manar House College

Mr Sherif S.

83.94

Dr. Venice Kamel

Same

84.94

Guezirah Sheraton

Eng. Karem

85.94

Autombile Club

 

86.94

E.E.A

Eng. Rafik Dayoub

87.94

M.C.V

Eng. Maurice Rizk

88.94

Mr. Bahaa ( Gulf - Heliop )

Same

89.94

Eng. Antoine Naggar

Same

90.94

Mr. Esmat Nathan

Same

91.94

Mr. Ragui Hanna

Same

92.94

Afico

Mr. Talaat Ghabbour

93.94

Dr. Zoher Farid

Same

94.94

Trane

Eng. John Baracat

95.95

Horus

Dr. Naguib Abadir

96.95

Mentor

Pierre Nassif

97.95

Mr. Maurice Rizk

Same

98.95

Eng. Raouf Dayoub

Same

99.95

A.C.E

Dr. Mourad Bakhoum

100.95

Dr. Hadi Goubran

Same

101.95

Vatican Embassy

Mons. Michael Coutnery

102.95

Mm Baracat

Same

103.95

Franciscan

P. Adel Zaki

104.95

Mr. Adel Sabet

Same

105.95

Mr. Samir Howedak

Same

106.95

Copa

Dr. Shafik Hosni

107.96

Mina (E&A)

Eng. Emad Mina

108.96

Kandil - Heikal

Eng. Ahmed Heikal

109.96

El Shark Ins.

 

110.96

Ghabbour Egypt

Mr. Baumgaertner

111.96

Cathedral Stmarc

Mons. Egydio

112.96

Arab Cont.

 

113.96

Luna

Dr. George Amin

114.96

Nabil Helal El Abbassy

Same

115.96

Eng. Magdi Tolba

Same

116.96

Hindawi

Same

117.96

Fahmy Hanna

 Mr. K. Ghabbour

 

 

Mr. E. Nathan

 

 

Mr. F. Hanna

118.96

Ouda

Mm. Pacinthe Zayed

 

 

Dr. M. Salama

119.96

Delta Rice

Eng. A. Hefni

 

 

Eng. A. & M. Salama

120.96

Ecad

Eng. Amr El Hefni

121.96

El Nil Housing

Eng. Osama Abdel Dayem

122.96

Karim Dayoub

Same

123.96

National Societe General Bk

Mr. Maus de Rolleys

 

 

Mr. P. Guidez

124.96

Saad Imam

Same

125.96

Ahmed Fadel

Same

126.96

Jesuite (Minia)

Pere Youssef Mitzy

127.96

Sameh Ghabbour

Same

128.96

M.I.S

K. Ghabbour

129.96

Artoc Auto

K. Abdel Aziz

130-96

Ms. Boutros

Same

131-97

Magdi Noshy

Same

132-97

Zamil Steel

Mr. Atef  Ibrahim

133-97

FMG

Mr. Khaled Ezzat

134-97

Khadra

Mr. Baracat

135-97

MCV-uba

Mr. K. Ghabbour

136-97

Link Misr

Eng. Refaat Abdel Shahid

137-97

Delta Trading

Eng.Amr El Hefny

138-97

Serco

Mr. Moheb Fikry

139-97

Mr. Michel Lacah

Same

140-97

Kattamya Mall

Mr. Ahmed Salama

141-97

Kattamya Housing

Eng. Amr El Hefny

142-97

Mr.Reda Baroud

Same

143-97

Dr. Hassanien Amer

Same

144-97

ICS

Eng. Medhat Abdel Latif

145-98

Sanabel Association

P. Henrie Boulad

146-98

Mina Housing

Eng. Emad Mina

147-98

NG. Housing

Eng. Maha Samy

148-98

Trane Co.

Eng. John Baracat

149-98

Triangle

Eng. Amr El Tawil

150-98

Mr. Wagdy Elias

Same

151-98

Misrfone

Mr. Charles Gibowicz

152-98

DEO

Mr. G. Roller

153-99

MCV Construction

Eng. Nader Goubran

154-99

MSG. Moussa

Same

155-99

Mr.Tarek El Hefny

Same

156-99

Carmelites St. Joseph

Soeur Marie Therese

157-99

United Gulf Co.

Mr Ahmed Salama

158-99

Mr Hussein Abdel Hafez

Same

159-99

Ramses College

C/O Dr Mourad Bakhoum

160-99

Mr.Amr E l Hefny

Same

161-99

Pope Sheniuda the Third

Same

162-00

Mr George Harmouch

Same

163-00

Australian Airlines

Mr Maged Shenouda

164-00

OTV - Egypt

Mr George El Komos

 

 

Eng. Gehane Joseph

165-00

Giuza 2000 Building Co

Mr Omar Sakr

 

 

Mr Nabil Beshir

166-00

Lycee Francais

C/O Dr Mourad Bakhoum

167-00

Phizer -Egypt

CO/ Egyprit-Alstom

 

 

Eng. Yousri Hanna

168-00

El Masryeen

Eng. Khaled Abdallah

169-00

Language University

Pere: Fadel Sidarrous

170-00

L&S Goubran

Arch. Nader Goubran

171-00

Mobica

Mr. Mohamed Farouk

172-00

Misr Bank

Mr. Abdel Kader

173-00

Kattamya Housing(El Mashrek)

Eng. Mohamed Hosny

174-00

Virgin Mary Church

(new city )

175-00

Hayett El Abneya

 

176-00

Samsung Engineering &Construction Groub

Eng. Mostafa El Galad

177-00

Zayed Commercial Center

Eng. Mohamed Hosny

178-00

Micar - Mina (Abou Sombol)

Mr. Alaa Mina

179-00

Ras El Bar Governorat

Mr. Rady Shalaby

180-00

Abou Seifein Church

Mr. Francis Abadir

181-00

Mr. Ahmed Tharwat

Same

182-00

National Cultural Fund

Competition

183-00

Technology Academy

Competition

184-00

Cultural Development Fund

Competition

185-00

General Secretary for Catholic Schools in Egypt

P. Nabil Gabriel

186-00

Project Development Company

Eng. Mohamed Anan

187-00

Mr. Alaa Mina

Same

188-00

 مركز التنشيط المصري

Mr Ashraf Gad

189-00

Pharmacy Syndicate

Competition

190-01

Reckitt Benckiser

Eng. Hisham Nashed

191-01

الشركة السعودية للمشروعات الهندسية

Competition

192-01

Dr. Magued Machaly

Same

193-02

Ministry of Culture (Egyptian Museum)

Competition

194-02

Mme. Goubran

Same

195-02

Mme. A. Nassef

Same

196-02

Central Bank of Egypt

Same

197-02

El Ragaa Village

Eng. A Shenouda

198-02

Mr. Ezzat Saad

Same

199-02

Ministry of Electricity

Competition

200-02

Misr Insurance

Competition

201-02

Mr. Riad Loutfy

Same

202-02

African Bank

Competition

203-02

Housing Bank

Competition

204-03

Housing Ministry

Eng. Fouad Madbouly

205-03

Dr. I Soliman

Same

206-03

Legal Ministry

Competition

207-03

Link Misr

Mr. Adel Kamil

208-03

Link Dot Net

Eng. Mahmoud El Eraquy

209-03

Research Ministry

competition

210-03

St Vincent de Poul

Seour Marcelle

211-03

D.R.S.O

 

212-03

Ahmed Hosni (Copad)

Ahmed Hosni

213-03

C.A.C

Mr. Steve Ponta

 

 

Dr. Aly El Shafei

214-03

Mr. Mamdouh El Zoheiry

Same

215-03

Mr. Khaled Naim

Same

216-03

Mr. Christian Nakhle

Same

217-03

Eng. Fouad Madbouly

Same

218-03

Eng. HASSANEIN EL GOHARY

SAME

219-03

Mr. GAMAL HOSNI M.

SAME

220-03

TELECOM EGYPT

COMPETITION

221-03

Mr. SAID KAMAL ZADA

SAME

222-03

Eng. SHAHIR LABIB

SAME

223-04

Eng. MOHAMED EL MORSHEDY

SAME

224-04

Dr. AHMED EL HEFNY

SAME

225-04

Mr. ADEL KAMEL

SAME

226-04

SHARMING SHARM

COMPETITION

227-04

EL SHOUROUK CITY

Eng. HANY MOSTAFA

228-04

Eng. ASHRAF SORIAL

SAME

229-04

CELL CHEMICALS

VALLERIE KHOURY

230-04

AMERICAN EMBASSY

Mr. ASHRAF MESSIHA

231-04

Dr. NASR NAZMY

SAME

232-04

METALLICS

Eng. SALIB ZAKAREYA

233-04

Mrs. ZEINAB EL SEWEDY

SAME

234-04

Mr. SHAFIK SHAMMAS

SAME

235-04

NOUBARIA CITY

Eng. TALAAT MADKOUR

236-04

AL DHAHERI REAL ESTATE

Mr. OMEIR AL DHAHERI

237-04

Mr. ALAA HOSNI

SAME

238-04

EL MAWARDI

Mr. ESSAM EL MAWARDY

239-04

Eng. HAMDY ABDEL LATIF3

SAME

240-05

Mr.AMIR IBRAHIM MOURAD

SAME

241-05

Dr.NAZMY NAMIS

SAME

242-05

SINAI CONSTRUCTION

Eng. MOHAMED EL KADI

243-05

هيئة الأوقاف المصرية

Eng. AHMED ABDEL WAHAB

244-05

Mr. MOHAMED YASSIN

SAME

245-05

Mr. BASSEM ZAHRAN

SAME

246-05

MIS - DUBAI

Eng. KARIM GHABBOUR

247-05

Mr. MAHMOUD ZEDAN

SAME

248-05

Mr. MOSTAFA EL SHEBINI

SAME

249-05

ASHEDA

Mr. HOSSAM SHALABY

250-05

MINISTRY CONSULTING OFFICE

Eng. SEHAM KHALIFA

251-05

EL WATANY BANK

COMPETITION

252-05

NEW CAIRO CLUB

Eng. KALED SWELAM

253-05

CADBURY

Eng. HISHAM NASHED

254-05

Mr. Yehia Abdel Nour

 
255-05

Mr. Ragy Assaad

SAME

256-05

Mr. Nasser Wahib

SAME

257-05

Mme. AZZA SALEH

SAME

258-05

MIS TRANSPORT - SUDAN

Eng. KARIM GHABBOUR

259-05

Mr. SOLIMAN AWAAD

SAME

260-05

Mme. MONA ARMANIOUS

SAME

261-06

NG DESIGN OFFICE

Arch. NADER A. Gobran

262-06

Mr. YASSER EL Sanady

SAME

263-06

Dr.ASHRAF SABRY

SAME

264-06

Dr. ATEF HANNA

SAME

265-06

Mr. MOHAMED EL RAWAS

SAME

266-06

Mr. SAID MOURID

SAME

267-06

Mme. NEVINE BADDAR

SAME

268-06

Eng. SHREIF GALLINY

SAME

269-06

EL BADDAR CO.

Mme. NEVINE BADDAR

270-06

Co/Dr.MI.SOLIMAN

Dr.M.IBRAHIM SOLIMAN

271-06

EL ALAMEYA FOR TOURISM

Mr. ABDEL AZIZ EL MAWARDY

272-06

Dr.SAMEH HANNA

SAME

273-06

Mr. HELMY ZEIN ELDIN

SAME

274-06

ABOU EL HOL PUBLISHING

Mr.KHALIL SAYEGH

275-06

Mme. MARY GALLINY

SAME

276-06

A.E.C(ABOU DABI)

Eng.MAHER LAMEI

277-06

Mr.SAMIR ABBAS

SAME

278-06

Dr. CHERIF AMIN

SAME

279-06

Mr. KALED IBRAHEM

SAME

280-06

Mme. NADIA KIRA

SAME

281-06

Mme. CAREN KIRA

SAME

282-06

SHARKIA CHURCH

F.WISSA ABADIR

283-06

Mr. ALAA IBRAHIM

SAME

284-06

Eng. MOFDY MORGAN

SAME

285-06

ORIENTAL WAVERS

COMPETITION

286-06

EL SHOROUK CHURCH

Eng. RAAFAT RAMZI

287-06

GREENS

Eng. MOHAMED DORRA

288-06

C.R.C.

Eng. REDA FAHIM

289-06

Mr. EMAD ANDRAWES

SAME

290-06

Dr. MAGDY ATTALLAH

SAME

291-06

ENGINEERS SYNDICATE

Eng. AHMED EL SHAKANKIRY

292-07

SUNNY PHARMACEUTICAL

Dr NAZMY NAMIS

293-07

Eng. TALAAT HANNA

SAME

294-07

ABAZA GROUP

Eng. HESHAM ABAZA

295-07

DSB DEUTSCH SCHOOL

Mme AZZA KANDIL

296-07

Dr SALAH ABDEL MAKSOUD

SAME (CO/ENG/FOUAD MADBOULY)

297-07

DREXEL

Mme MAHY TOUSSON

298-07

AIS

CO/ENG/HISHAM TAWFIK

299-07

JULUIS BAR

Mr. OLIVIER MEYSTER

300-07

COMMERCIAL ROOM

COMPETITION

301-07

ORASINVEST

Eng. EMAD BARSOUM

302-07

Mr. ESSAM EL SANADY

SAME

303-07

Mr. RAMEZ RAMZI

SAME

304-07

CNA

Eng. SHERIF BARSOUM

305-07

ASILE SAINTE VIERGE

SOEUR MARIE-VIONNAY

306-07

JOURNALISTS SYNDICATE

Dr TAHA ABDEL ALIM

307-07

CARITAS – EGYPTE

F. NABIL GABRIEL

308-07

Mr. NASSER ABDEL LATIF

SAME

309-07

PEARL GLASS MANUFACTURE

Eng. JAMAL EL ROUMY

310-08

LECICO- PLUS

Mr. RAMI HOKAN

311-08

Mr. MHB

(VIP)

312-08

Mr. SHEBL HAMAM

SAME

313-08

BARKO

Mr. ASHRAF SAAD

314-08

CAIRO UNIVERSITY

COPMETITION

315-08

EL FEDAA ASSOCIATION

GENERAL : GALAL HARIDY

316-08

SOMA BAY DEOEDOP COMP.

Eng/ MICHEAL EL KOMOS

317-08

Mr. GAMAL MICHEL

SAME

318-08

ARAB CONTRACTORS

Eng/ MOHAMED ABDEL KEREEM

319-08

KALIOBIA GOVERNORATE

COMPETITION

320-08

Mme NELLY EL MONAYERY

SAME

321-08

MAADI CLUB

COMPETITION

322-08

ARRAB CONTRACTORS

Eng/ MAHAMED ABDEL KEREEM

323-09

ERNEST – YOUNG

Mr. HATEM EL GOWELY

324-09

Dr. MAGED ZIKRI

SAME

325-09

NSF

Eng/ JOHN BARACAT

326-09

COMBONIAN SISTERS

SOEUR TEREZA

327-09

EGYPT POST

Dr. KHALED HIZA

328-09

FRANCISCAN COM.

SOEUR SOAAD

329-09

Eng/ MOHSEIN FATHY

SAME

330-09

PANMED

Dr. SAMEH BARSOUM

331-09

AL AHRAM

Dr. TAHA ABDEL ALIM

332-09

BON PASTEUR COLLEGE

SOEUR MARIE TEREZE

333-09

Dr. AMR HASSAAN

SAME

334-10

JOSAAB

Dr. WAFIK EL BARDISSI

335-10

Mme. OLA BAKIR

SAME

336-10

M.B. CENTRAL ASIA

Eng/ SAID ADLY

337-10

HCR.

Eng/ KARIM HENEIN

338-10

Al AHRAM UNIVERSITY

(Competition)

339-10

ORASCOM H&D

Eng/ SAFWAT ZAREA

340-10

MAHA SAMY KAMEL

SAME

341-10

SUMED

Eng/ TAREK HATHOUT

342-10

TABARAK HOLDING

(Competition)

343-10

Mr. MOUNIR LATIF

SAME

344-11

HCWW الهيئة العامة للصرف والمياه  

Eng/ ABLA EL KORASHY

345-11

الهيئة العامة للتخطيط العمرانى

(Competition)

346-11

MCV – SOUTH AFRICA

Eng/ MAGED RASMY

347-11

St. MARY'S CHURCH – DOKKI

Father/ IBRAHIM RIAD

348-11

Mr. FEROZ PIRZADA

SAME

349-11

Mr. MAGED MAKRAMALLA

SAME

350-12   GOOD NEWS 4 ME

Eng/ EMAD ADIB

   

Eng/ AHMED WAGIH

   

Eng/ HEBA NASSAR

351-12

Mr. ABDEH HAKIM MOHAMED

SAME /Co. Eng /YOUSSEF ROUCHDY

352-12

Eng. MOHAMED HAMMADY 

SAME

353-12

Mme. EGLAL SHENOUDA 

SAME

354-12

(ROP.)ROYAL OMAN POLICE

(Competition) (C/O- ACE. Dr. N. BAKHOUM

355-12

MCV – India

Eng/ KARIM GHABBOUR

356-12

MARONITE CHURCH

Eng/ NAGUIB KHOURY

357-12

LATIN CHURCH

Father/ AMIR NASR

358-13   FRANCISCAN COMMUNITY   Father/ MILAD
359-13   Mr. MAMDOUH ABOU EL ELA   SAME
360-13   Mr. YOUSSEF BAROUD   SAME
361-13   SUEZ CANAL BANK   Mme. NOUR EL ZEINY
362-13   Eng. MOHAMED EL NAGGAR   SAME
363-13   ZAGAZIK CHURCH   Eng/ EMIL BOUSHRA
364-13   CARDIOTECH   Mr. TAREK EL HEFNY
365-14   Dr. IHAB EL BORAI   SAME
366-14   Mr. ROMANY HELMY   SAME  C/O REDA BAROUD
367-14   Ms. HANAA HELMY   SAME  C/O SAMEH BARSOUM
368-14   Mons. GEORGE SHEHAN   SAME  C/O Per. JOSEPH EL HAGG
369-14   FLASH TOURS   Mr. AMGAD HASSONA
370-14   FUGRO   Mr. JOHN EVANS
371-14   Dr. MAGDA EL MONAIRY   SAME
372-15   CHISCO TRANSPORT   Eng/ MAGED RASMY
373-15   Mr. AHMED ISMAIL   SAME
374-15   NG REAL ESTATE   NADER GOUBRAN
375-15   NEW FAYOM AUTHORITY   Eng/ IMAN
376-15   NG DESINCCO CANADA   Arch. NADER GOUBRAN
377-15   Dr. MOHAMED OSMAN   SAME